Results

 
login:

Finished matches results

icon Soccer

  2016-12-10 Result
2016-12-10 19:15 Gd Chaves - Moreirense Fc
2:1
2016-12-10 18:30 Aek Ateny - Levadiakos Fc
4:0
2016-12-10 18:30 Sv Mattersburg - Fc Admira Wacker
2:0
2016-12-10 18:30 Wadi Degla Sc - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1:2
2016-12-10 18:30 Preston North End - Blackburn Rovers
3:2
2016-12-10 18:30 Hertha Bsc - Werder Brema
0:1
2016-12-10 18:30 Las Palmas Ud - Cd Leganes
1:1
2016-12-10 18:30 Nec Nijmegen - Ado Den Haag
3:0
2016-12-10 18:30 Leicester City - Manchester City
4:2
2016-12-10 18:15 Lynx Fc - Lincoln Fc
1:2
2016-12-10 18:15 Brechin City - East Fife Fc
0:1
2016-12-10 18:00 Ferencvarosi Tc - Mtk Budapeszt Fc
1:1
2016-12-10 18:00 Wisła Płock - Ruch Chorzów
4:3
2016-12-10 18:00 Union Mutilvera - Racing Santander
1:1
2016-12-10 18:00 Fc Barcelona B - Rcd Espanyol Barcelona B
1:1
2016-12-10 18:00 Fc Crotone - Pescara Calcio
2:1
2016-12-10 18:00 Sd Huesca - Ucam Murcia
5:2
2016-12-10 18:00 Elche Cf - Fc Getafe
2:2
2016-12-10 18:00 As Eupen - Royal Charleroi Sc
2:2
2016-12-10 17:45 Fc Chiasso - Servette Genewa
2:2
2016-12-10 17:45 Fc Wil 1900 - Neuchatel Xamax
0:0
2016-12-10 17:45 Fc Vaduz - Fc Lausanne-sports
1:1
2016-12-10 17:30 Fc Girondins Bordeaux - As Monaco
0:4
2016-12-10 17:00 Varzim Sc - Cd Cova Piedade
2:1
2016-12-10 17:00 Nk Istra 1961 - Nk Osijek
1:3
2016-12-10 17:00 Cercle Brugge Ksv - Lierse Sk
0:1
2016-12-10 17:00 Ue Llagostera - Ce L'hospitalet
1:1
2016-12-10 17:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Sh. Al Dhahiriya
3:1
2016-12-10 17:00 Academica Coimbra - Benfica Lizbona B
2:1
2016-12-10 17:00 Tj Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratysława
1:1
  2016-12-05 Result
2016-12-05 22:00 General Diaz - Guarani Asuncion
1:0
2016-12-05 21:30 Ad Fafe - Fc Vizela
1:1
2016-12-05 21:00 Fc Middlesbrough - Hull City
1:0
2016-12-05 21:00 Udinese Calcio - Fc Bologna
1:0
2016-12-05 21:00 Fc Pacos Ferreira - Boavista Fc
2:1
2016-12-05 21:00 Barracas Central - Uai Urquiza
2:0
2016-12-05 21:00 Club Atletico Fenix - Villa San Carlos
2:1
2016-12-05 20:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Real Sociedad
5:1
2016-12-05 20:45 Robur Siena - Lucchese Libertas
1:2
2016-12-05 20:45 Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic
3:2
2016-12-05 20:30 Benevento Calcio - Ac Cesena
2:1
2016-12-05 20:30 Glacis United Fc - College Europa Fc
0:2
2016-12-05 20:15 Fc Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig
2:0
2016-12-05 20:00 Aalborg Bk - Lyngby Bk
1:0
2016-12-05 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Res - Sunderland Afc Res
1:1
2016-12-05 20:00 Kaa Gent - R. Mouscron-peruwelz
1:0
2016-12-05 19:45 Neuchatel Xamax - Fc Le Mont Ls
2:1
2016-12-05 19:30 Royal Charleroi - As Eupen
0:0
2016-12-05 19:30 Krc Genk - Sporting Lokeren
1:1
2016-12-05 19:30 Waasland Beveren - Kvc Westerlo
0:0
2016-12-05 19:30 Y. R. Kv Mechelen - Standard Liege
2:4
2016-12-05 19:30 St. Truidense Vv - Rsc Anderlecht
2:4
2016-12-05 19:00 Chievo Verona - Fc Genua
0:0
2016-12-05 19:00 Stade De Mbour - Asc Linguere
1:0
2016-12-05 18:30 Iraklis 1908 - Pas Giannina Fc
2:1
2016-12-05 18:30 Jong Sc Heerenveen - Sbv Excelsior
4:0
2016-12-05 18:30 Jong Helmond Sport - Jong Willhelm Ii Tilburg
0:1
2016-12-05 18:30 Pec Zwolle - Rkc Waalwijk
1:0
2016-12-05 18:30 Jong Nec Nijmegen - Dordrecht Fc
3:2
2016-12-05 18:30 El Nasr Taadeen - Talaea El Gaish
0:2


icon Tennis

  2016-12-10 Result
2016-12-10 19:00 Galarza J I / Romboli F - Callahan H / Hu N S
2:0
2016-12-10 17:20 Martinich, Ivania - Bosio, Victoria
1:2
2016-12-10 17:00 Koepfer, Dominik - Aragone, Jc
0:2
2016-12-10 17:00 Dodig, Ivan - Berdych, Tomas
0:1
2016-12-10 16:40 Eraydin, Basak - Hozumi, Eri
0:2
2016-12-10 16:30 Bopanna R / Dodig I - Cuevas P / Nestor D
1:0
2016-12-10 16:00 Werner, Caroline - Chiesa, Deborah
0:2
2016-12-10 16:00 Mirza S / Bopanna R - Ivanovic A / Nestor D
0:1
2016-12-10 15:40 Cubranovic M / Quattrone C - Kilnarova M / Potocnik N
0:2
2016-12-10 15:30 Flipkens, Kirsten - Ivanovic, Ana
1:0
2016-12-10 15:15 Fomina, Alona - Gorgodze, Ekaterine
1:2
2016-12-10 15:00 Indian Aces - Uae Royals
20:24
2016-12-10 15:00 Philippoussis, Mark - Johansson, Thomas
0:1
2016-12-10 14:30 Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca - Okamura, Kyoka
0:2
2016-12-10 14:30 Kekercheni F / Oliveira G - Fournerie T / Tessa L
2:0
2016-12-10 14:00 Dijkhuizen M / Siringo E - Perret L / Tinelli M
2:0
2016-12-10 14:00 Ramanathan, Ramkumar - Ofner, Sebastian
2:0
2016-12-10 14:00 Neuchrist M / Pichler D - Guez D / Lescure M
2:0
2016-12-10 14:00 Andrei, Laura-ioana - Remondina, Anna-giulia
2:0
2016-12-10 13:45 Frech, Magdalena - Aoyama, Shuko
2:0
2016-12-10 13:30 Grammatikopoulou, Valentini - Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues
2:0
2016-12-10 13:00 Baldi F / Petrone A - Echargui M / Ghorbel A
2:1
2016-12-10 13:00 Napolitano V / Spiteri D - Jarlskog I / Ostlund F
2:0
2016-12-10 12:45 Lee P-c / Murta I - Maetschke L-m / Peckl K
2:0
2016-12-10 12:45 Bertens K / Melo M - Jankovic J / Rojer J-j
1:0
2016-12-10 12:40 Khazaniuk, Deniz - Paigina, Marta
0:2
2016-12-10 12:30 Grabher, Julia - Kerkhove, Lesley
1:2
2016-12-10 12:25 Saez Larra, Olga - Gamiz, Andrea
2:0
2016-12-10 12:15 Sabljarevic, Sofia - Kuzmova, Viktoria
0:2
2016-12-10 12:00 Heisen, Vivian - Schnyder, Patty
0:2
  2016-12-05 Result
2016-12-05 21:15 Acosta D / Arus R - Ficovich J P / Ugo Carabelli C
0:2
2016-12-05 21:00 Cortez Vargas P / Loria Pereyra L - Lukyanova D / Romero C
0:2
2016-12-05 20:00 Gadient, Nicole - Pinto, Giorgia
0:2
2016-12-05 19:00 Ignat, Dragos Constantin - Lawson, Alex
2:0
2016-12-05 18:30 Stefani, Alessia - Tassotti, Elisa
0:2
2016-12-05 18:00 Carrizo M F / Monzon I - Briano G / Makiguchi R
1:2
2016-12-05 17:45 Intert, Amelie - Pera, Costanza
2:1
2016-12-05 17:20 Bozinovic, Sandra - Crazzolara, Elisa
2:0
2016-12-05 17:05 Michalek J / Polanka F - Paroulek T / Vachtl J
0:2
2016-12-05 17:00 Craciun, Anca - Lukyanova, Daria
2:1
2016-12-05 16:45 Centenari A / Reinwein S - Brna D D / Obal P
2:0
2016-12-05 16:30 Roy M / Testoni C - Borsos G / Kellner A
0:2
2016-12-05 16:10 Cortez Vargas, Paola - Pedretti, Thaisa Grana
0:2
2016-12-05 16:05 Sierra, Fernando - Ugo Carabelli, Camilo
0:2
2016-12-05 16:05 Martinich, Ivania - La Fuente Strassburger, Daniela Alejandra
2:0
2016-12-05 16:00 Silverman, Cameron - Deheart, Ryler
0:2
2016-12-05 16:00 Haenle, Pirmin - Galloway, Robert
2:0
2016-12-05 16:00 Pasha, Nathan - Kopinski, Tim
2:1
2016-12-05 15:55 Lazic E / Lodzki S - Dmitrieva S / Pribylova A
0:2
2016-12-05 15:50 Clayton S / O'mara J - Shanan Al Harrasi I / Shannan Alharrasi A
2:0
2016-12-05 15:50 Haliak M / Lazdins A - Papik T / Vocel M
0:2
2016-12-05 15:30 Waltert, Simona - Weiss, Alena
2:0
2016-12-05 15:30 Ouvrard, Victor - Halebian, Alexios
2:1
2016-12-05 15:30 Zayed M S / Zayid M S - Dembek M / Terczynski M
2:1
2016-12-05 15:30 Ali Mutawa J M / Saidkarimov S - Crepatte B / Folliot Q
1:2
2016-12-05 15:30 Bassols Ribera, Marina - Fiquet, Tiphanie
2:0
2016-12-05 15:25 Zapolla, Alice - Jais, Jana
1:2
2016-12-05 15:15 Sharifova, Ksenija - Lopez Giese, Laura
2:1
2016-12-05 15:15 Bader S / Lootsma N - Hodor S / Maruscak M
2:0
2016-12-05 15:00 Briand, Jurgen - Wang, Aoxiong
2:0


icon Volleyball

  2016-12-10 Result
2016-12-10 19:00 Ok Zadar - Mok Rovinj
3:2
2016-12-10 19:00 Ok Sisak - Ok Karlovac
3:0
2016-12-10 19:00 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam - Sg Waldviertel
3:1
2016-12-10 19:00 Sg Vca Amstetten No - Sk Posojilnica Aich/dob
0:3
2016-12-10 18:00 Haok Mladost - Ok Mladost Marina Kastela
2:3
2016-12-10 18:00 Ried - Supervolley Enns
3:0
2016-12-10 17:30 Uvc Graz - Vbk Klagenfurt
1:3
2016-12-10 17:00 Ok Medicinar - Ok Brod
3:2
2016-12-10 17:00 Okm Centrometal - Mok Rijeka
0:3
2016-12-10 17:00 Mok Mursa Osijek - Mok Sibenik
3:0
2016-12-10 17:00 Cop Trenczyn - Slavia Svidnik
3:2
2016-12-10 17:00 Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt - Sg Prinz Brunnenbau
1:3
2016-12-10 15:00 Spartak Vkp Myjava - Vkm Stara Lubovna
3:0
2016-12-10 14:00 Post Schwechat - Ti Volley
3:0
2016-12-10 09:00 Heungkuk Pink Spiders - Kgc Pro Vc
3:0
2016-12-10 09:00 Ba Yi - Fujian Xi Meng Bao
3:1
2016-12-10 09:00 Henan Zhengzhou - Liaoning Huachen Auto
0:3
2016-12-10 09:00 Beijing Auto - Shanghai Dunlop
3:2
2016-12-10 09:00 Shangdong Ls Bank - Zhejiang Kaiyuan
0:3
2016-12-10 09:00 Tianjin Bridgstone - Sichuan University
3:0
2016-12-10 06:00 Incheon Korean Air Jumbos - Deajeon Bluefangs
2:3
2016-12-10 06:00 Osaka Blazers Sakai - Toray Arrows
2:3
2016-12-10 05:05 Hitachi Rivale - Jt Marvelous
3:0
2016-12-10 05:05 Hisamitsu Springs - Pfu Blue Cats
3:0
2016-12-10 05:00 Panasonic Panthers - Jt Thunders
3:1
2016-12-10 05:00 Nec Red Rockets - Okayama Seagulls
3:1
2016-12-10 05:00 Toray Arrows - Toyota Autobody Queensesis
1:3
2016-12-10 04:00 Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza - Suntory Sunbirds
2:3
2016-12-10 04:00 Jtekt Stings - Fc Tokyo
3:1
  2016-12-09 Result
2016-12-09 20:30 Psvbg Salzburg - Asko Linz-steg
1:3
  2016-12-04 Result
2016-12-04 19:00 Sport Koszyce - Spartak Vkp Komarno
3:0
2016-12-04 18:00 Polisportiva Tuscania - Service Ortona
3:0
2016-12-04 18:00 Emma Villas Volley Siena - Volleyball Aversa
3:2
2016-12-04 18:00 Potenza Picena - Bcc Castellana Grotte - New Mater
2:3
2016-12-04 18:00 Vk Ekonom Spu Nitra - Spartak Vkp Myjava
3:0
2016-12-04 18:00 Ngm Mobile Santa Croce - Club Italia Roma
3:0
2016-12-04 18:00 Rinascita Lagonegro - Aurispa Alessano
3:0
2016-12-04 16:00 Cop Trenczyn - Vkm Stara Lubovna
2:3
2016-12-04 16:00 Preszów - Vk Prievidza
2:3
2016-12-04 12:30 Hubei - Sichuan
3:2
2016-12-04 09:00 Beijing Auto - Henan
3:0
2016-12-04 09:00 Ba Yi Zhuzhou - Shanghai Tang Dynasty
1:3
2016-12-04 09:00 Hebei - Jiangsu
1:3
2016-12-04 09:00 Tianjin Industry University - Shandong
3:0
2016-12-04 08:30 Zhejiang - Fujian
3:1
2016-12-04 08:00 Ibk Altos - Gs Caltex Kixx
3:1
2016-12-04 07:00 Toyota Autobody Queensesis - Nec Red Rockets
1:3
2016-12-04 06:00 Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - Kb Star Insurance
3:1
2016-12-04 05:05 Hitachi Rivale - Pfu Blue Cats
3:1
2016-12-04 05:05 Toray Arrows - Okayama Seagulls
3:1
2016-12-04 05:00 Osaka Blazers Sakai - Fc Tokyo
3:0
2016-12-04 05:00 Hisamitsu Springs - Jt Marvelous
3:0
2016-12-04 05:00 Panasonic Panthers - Suntory Sunbirds
3:0
2016-12-04 04:00 Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza - Jtekt Stings
3:2
2016-12-04 04:00 Toray Arrows - Jt Thunders
3:1
  2016-12-03 Result
2016-12-03 20:30 Agnelli Metalli Bergamo - Atlantide Pallavolo Brescia
3:1
2016-12-03 20:30 Videx Royalpat Grottazzolina - Conad Reggio Emilia
0:3
2016-12-03 20:30 Monini Spoleto - Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore
3:0
2016-12-03 20:30 Vbc Mondovi - Cassa Rurale Cantu
3:1
2016-12-03 20:30 Castellana Grotte - Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana
3:1


icon Basketball

  2016-12-10 Result
2016-12-10 19:00 Wbc Raiffeisen Wels - Bk Dukes Klosterneuburg
75:69
2016-12-10 19:00 Karpos Sokoli - Bc Mega Leks
75:72
2016-12-10 18:30 Unicaja Malaga - Valencia Basket
83:91
2016-12-10 18:30 Es Chalon - Asvel Basket
98:68
2016-12-10 18:00 Wikana Start Lublin - Stelmet Zielona Góra
63:85
2016-12-10 18:00 Miasto Szkla Krosno - Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
83:75
2016-12-10 18:00 Mks Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
78:66
2016-12-10 18:00 Azs Koszalin - Rosa Radom
63:62
2016-12-10 18:00 Czarni Słupsk - Trefl Sopot
89:58
2016-12-10 17:30 Umf Grindavik - Valur Reykjavik
66:69
2016-12-10 17:30 Stjarnan Fc - Snaefell
60:52
2016-12-10 17:30 Keflavik - Umf Njardvik
79:59
2016-12-10 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - Siden Polski Cukier Toruń
61:61
2016-12-10 17:00 Mornar - Kk Mzt Skopje Aerodrom
65:64
2016-12-10 16:00 Asa Koroivos Amaliadas - Aries Trikala Bc
87:76
2016-12-10 16:00 Bc Aris Saloniki - Gs Kimis
85:72
2016-12-10 16:00 Ae Doxa Lefkadas - Gs Lavriou
63:64
2016-12-10 16:00 Bc Kolossos Rodos - Apollon Patras Carna
71:59
2016-12-10 16:00 Asp Promitheas - Paok Thessaloniki
64:64
2016-12-10 16:00 Salon Vilpas Vikings - Kataja Joensuu
93:63
2016-12-10 16:00 Bk Ogre If - Borisfen Mogilev
75:45
2016-12-10 16:00 Dynamo Kursk - Spartak Nogińsk
87:30
2016-12-10 16:00 Kauhajoen Karhu - Bc Nokia
88:82
2016-12-10 15:00 Bc Chimki Moskwa - Parma Permsky Kraj
92:66
2016-12-10 14:00 Awtodor Saratow - Bc Kalev/cramo
90:63
2016-12-10 12:30 Heilongjiang Dragons - Xinjiang Wojiang
74:80
2016-12-10 12:30 Sichuan Jinqiang Blue Whale - Bayi Kylins
71:80
2016-12-10 11:00 Saigon Heat - Hong Kong Eastern Long Lions
74:84
2016-12-10 11:00 Bc Astana - Bc Lokomotiv Kubań Krasnodar
51:71
2016-12-10 11:00 Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa - Tochigi Brex
69:80
  2016-12-05 Result
2016-12-05 21:00 Union Olimpija - Krka Novo Mesto
79:64
2016-12-05 20:45 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Betaland Capo D'orlando
80:70
2016-12-05 20:30 Jsf Nanterre - Strasbourg Ig
73:78
2016-12-05 19:30 Long Island Nets - Sioux Falls Skyforce
116:124
2016-12-05 19:00 Bc Hallmann Wiedeń - Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz
70:70
2016-12-05 18:00 Gs Lavriou - Panathinaikos
60:84
2016-12-05 17:00 Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts - Fmp Beograd
93:62
2016-12-05 16:00 Aries Trikala Bc - Olympiacos Piraeus
60:81
2016-12-05 11:00 Tokyo Excellence - Bambitious Nara
73:71
2016-12-05 10:30 Osaka Evessa - Toyama Grouses
85:79
2016-12-05 09:30 Illawarra Hawks - Sydney Kings
93:99
2016-12-05 03:30 Los Angeles Clippers - Indiana Pacers
102:111
2016-12-05 01:30 Atenas Cordoba - Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda
75:64
2016-12-05 01:30 New York Knicks - Sacramento Kings
106:98
2016-12-05 01:00 Oklahoma City Thunder - New Orleans Pelicans
101:92
2016-12-05 00:00 Leones De Quilpue - Cd Puente Alto
90:84
2016-12-05 00:00 Ca San Lorenzo De Almagro - Gimnasia Indalo
99:76
2016-12-05 00:00 Detroit Pistons - Orlando Magic
92:98
2016-12-05 00:00 Club Deportivo Hispano Americano - San Martin Corrientes
63:92
2016-12-05 00:00 Penarol Mar Del Plata - La Union Formosa
80:67
  2016-12-04 Result
2016-12-04 23:00 Cd Las Animas - Cd Espanol De Talca
79:75
2016-12-04 23:00 Aba Ancud - Deportivo Valdivia
87:93
2016-12-04 23:00 Club Deportes Castro - Ceb Puerto Montt
66:69
2016-12-04 23:00 Cd Espanol Osorno - Cd Universidad De Concepcion
84:80
2016-12-04 23:00 Cd Universidad Catolica De Santiago - Tinguiririca San Fernando
68:48
2016-12-04 23:00 Maine Red Claws - Raptors 905
89:102
2016-12-04 20:45 Dolomiti Energia Trento - Ea7-emporio Armani Mediolan
74:92
2016-12-04 20:30 Andrea Costa Imola - Fortitudo Bologna 103
74:67
2016-12-04 20:05 Maccabi B Haifa - Maccabi Tel Awiw
81:83
2016-12-04 19:00 Roseto Sharks - Proger Chieti
82:80


icon Handball

  2016-12-10 Result
2016-12-10 20:00 Hsg Konstanz - Dessau-rosslauer Hv 2006
34:24
2016-12-10 19:30 Wilhelmshavener Hv - Hc Empor Rostock
39:28
2016-12-10 19:30 Hg Saarlouis - Djk Rimpar
29:28
2016-12-10 19:30 Tv Huttenberg - Thsv Eisenach
28:23
2016-12-10 19:00 Sc Ferlach - Hc Ece Bulls Bruck
26:22
2016-12-10 19:00 Bidasoa Irun - Frig Morrazo Cangas
22:26
2016-12-10 19:00 Tus N-lubbecke - Sg Bietigheim-metterzimmern
27:23
2016-12-10 19:00 Hc Erlangen - Hsc 2000 Coburg
26:24
2016-12-10 19:00 Sv Hannover Burgdorf - Mt Melsungen
30:31
2016-12-10 19:00 Hsg Wetzlar - Tvb 1898 Stuttgart
32:25
2016-12-10 19:00 Hbw Balingen/weilstetten - Rhein-neckar Lowen
28:33
2016-12-10 19:00 Bergischer Hc - Sg Flensburg-handewitt
29:32
2016-12-10 19:00 Rtv 1879 Basel - Bsv Bern Muri
22:33
2016-12-10 19:00 Union Leoben - Alpla Hc Hard
22:37
2016-12-10 18:30 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
26:24
2016-12-10 18:30 Ximenez-puente - Bm Benidorm
25:21
2016-12-10 18:30 Stord Til - Sandefjord Handball
31:26
2016-12-10 18:30 Szwecja - Holandia
30:33
2016-12-10 18:00 Ifk Kristianstad - Ik Savehof
22:20
2016-12-10 18:00 Hsc Suhr Aarau - Fortitudo Gossau
28:25
2016-12-10 18:00 Amicitia Zurych - K. Schaffhausen
29:34
2016-12-10 17:30 Tsv St Otmar/st Gallen - Hc Kriens
24:22
2016-12-10 17:15 Hc Meszkov Brześć - Tatran Preszow
33:25
2016-12-10 17:00 Bm Sinfin - Naturhouse La Rioja
32:37
2016-12-10 17:00 Reale Ademar Leon - Villa De Aranda
33:26
2016-12-10 17:00 Bm Huesca - Fc Barcelona
26:30
2016-12-10 17:00 Ehv Aue - Tsg Ludwigshafen-friesenheim
30:26
2016-12-10 17:00 Hc Ppd Zagrzeb - Mkb Veszprem Kc
27:23
2016-12-10 17:00 Polva Serviti - Cocks
26:31
2016-12-10 16:30 Wacker Thun - Pfadi Winterthur
22:22
  2016-12-05 Result
2016-12-05 20:45 Czarnogóra - Dania
21:22
2016-12-05 20:45 Norwegia - Rumunia
23:21
2016-12-05 18:45 Ricoh Hk - Hk Malmo
24:28
2016-12-05 18:30 Węgry - Czechy
22:27
2016-12-05 18:30 Rosja - Chorwacja
32:26
  2016-12-04 Result
2016-12-04 20:45 Francja - Polska
31:22
2016-12-04 19:00 Wyspy Owcze - Austria
20:29
2016-12-04 18:30 Holandia - Niemcy
27:30
2016-12-04 18:00 St Hallvard - Bodo
22:23
2016-12-04 18:00 Herkules Hc - Notteroy
20:32
2016-12-04 18:00 Szwecja - Hiszpania
25:19
2016-12-04 18:00 Djk Rimpar - Hsg Nordhorn-lingen
22:22
2016-12-04 18:00 Ks Vive Tauron Kielce - Hc Vardar Pro Skopje
27:24
2016-12-04 17:15 Tbv Lemgo - Hbw Balingen/weilstetten
20:23
2016-12-04 17:00 Kolstad Handball - Fyllingen Haandball
19:29
2016-12-04 17:00 Dessau-rosslauer Hv 2006 - Tv Huttenberg
25:32
2016-12-04 17:00 Hk Aranas - Alingsaas Hk
26:37
2016-12-04 17:00 Islandia - Macedonia
20:27
2016-12-04 16:50 Bjerringbro-silkeborg - Mkb Veszprem Kc
24:29
2016-12-04 16:30 Hif Karlskrona - If Guif
23:24
2016-12-04 16:30 Hc Empor Rostock - Ehv Aue
28:30
2016-12-04 16:00 Motor Zaporoże - Besiktas Istanbuł
34:28
2016-12-04 15:45 Elverum Handball - Tatran Preszow
24:24
2016-12-04 15:15 Serbia - Słowenia
36:34
2016-12-04 15:00 Sc Dhfk Lipsk - Hsg Wetzlar
30:26
2016-12-04 15:00 Vfl Gummersbach - Fuchse Berlin
26:26
2016-12-04 15:00 Randers Hh - Sonderjyske
31:21
2016-12-04 15:00 Naerbo - Stord Til
39:25
2016-12-04 12:00 Kosowo - Białoruś
13:31
2016-12-04 10:00 Turcja - Szwajcaria
29:24


icon Ice Hockey

  2016-12-10 Result
2016-12-10 18:30 Hc Orebro - Rogle Bk
2:3
2016-12-10 18:30 Brynas If - Farjestads Bk
6:2
2016-12-10 17:30 Assat Pori - Lukko Rauma
3:1
2016-12-10 17:30 Asc Corona Braszów - Ujpest Budapeszt
5:3
2016-12-10 17:00 Junost Mińsk - Neman Grodno
4:2
2016-12-10 17:00 Hsc Csikszereda - Ferencvaros-esmtk
3:2
2016-12-10 16:00 Hv 71 - Linkopings Hc
2:3
2016-12-10 16:00 Frolunda Hc - Vaxjo Lakers
8:5
2016-12-10 16:00 Djurgaardens If - Leksands If
3:1
2016-12-10 16:00 Vaasan Sport - Saipa Lappeenranta
2:2
2016-12-10 16:00 Tappara Tampere - Kalpa Hockey
3:2
2016-12-10 16:00 Tps Turku - Ilves Tampere
2:1
2016-12-10 16:00 Tingsryds Aif - Vasterviks Ik
1:1
2016-12-10 16:00 Savonlinnan Pallokerho - Espoo United
6:1
2016-12-10 16:00 Jyp Jyvaskyla - Karpat Oulu
3:0
2016-12-10 16:00 Storhamar Hockey - Kongsvinger Il
6:0
2016-12-10 16:00 Lorenskog Ik - Stjernen Hockey
3:1
2016-12-10 16:00 Sparta - Manglerud/star
2:4
2016-12-10 16:00 Ornskoldsviks Sk - If Sundsvall
0:1
2016-12-10 16:00 Valerenga If - Stavanger Oilers
3:3
2016-12-10 16:00 Gentofte Stars - Odense Bulldogs
0:4
2016-12-10 16:00 Leki Hockey - Iisalmen Peli-karhut
5:2
2016-12-10 16:00 Asploven Hc - Kalix Uhc
3:4
2016-12-10 16:00 Keupa Ht - K-vantaa
6:2
2016-12-10 16:00 Kajaanin Edustushokki - Jyp-akatemia
2:2
2016-12-10 16:00 Karlskrona Hk - Luleaa Hockey
0:4
2016-12-10 16:00 Pelicans Lahti - Kookoo Kouvola
3:4
2016-12-10 16:00 Hc Dinamo Ryga - Slovan Bratysława
3:2
2016-12-10 15:30 Hc Dynamo Moskwa - Lokomotiw Jarosław
6:3
2016-12-10 15:00 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród - Ak Bars Kazań
2:0
  2016-12-05 Result
2016-12-05 19:00 Timraa Ik - Modo Hockey
1:2
2016-12-05 19:00 Malmo If - Linkopings Hc
2:3
2016-12-05 18:00 Ujpest Budapeszt - Miskolci Jjse
5:3
2016-12-05 18:00 Hsc Csikszereda - Debreceni Hk
1:4
2016-12-05 18:00 Unia Oświęcim - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
5:1
2016-12-05 17:30 Asc Corona Braszów - Dab Docler
2:2
2016-12-05 17:30 Vaasan Sport - Hpk Hameenlinna
1:2
2016-12-05 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli - Karpat Oulu
1:6
2016-12-05 17:00 Szachtar Soligorsk - Junost Mińsk
1:4
2016-12-05 17:00 Hk Mvd - Loko Jarosław
5:2
2016-12-05 16:00 Reaktor Niżniekamsk - Awto Jekaterynburg
1:0
2016-12-05 16:00 Chaika Niżny Nowogród - Almaz Czerepowiec
3:0
2016-12-05 15:30 Ladja Togliatti - Kuznietskie Miedwedi
0:4
2016-12-05 15:00 Irbis Kazań - Sibirskie Snaipery
3:5
2016-12-05 15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar Ufa
4:1
2016-12-05 13:30 Sibir Nowosibirsk - Mietałłurg Nowokuźnieck
1:2
2016-12-05 12:30 Hc Red Star Kunlun - Cska Moskwa
0:2
2016-12-05 10:30 Amur Chabarowsk - Siewierstal Czerepowiec
4:2
2016-12-05 10:30 Admiral Władywostok - Ska St. Petersburg
1:4
2016-12-05 03:30 Edmonton Oilers - Minnesota Wild
1:1
2016-12-05 03:30 Calgary Flames - Anaheim Ducks
8:3
2016-12-05 02:00 Portland Winter Hawks - Medicine Hat Tigers
5:3
2016-12-05 02:00 Kamloops Blazers - Brandon Wheat Kings
4:0
2016-12-05 01:00 Chicago Blackhawks - Winnipeg Jets
1:2
2016-12-05 00:00 New York Islanders - Detroit Red Wings
3:3
2016-12-05 00:00 Nashville Predators - Philadelphia Flyers
2:4
  2016-12-04 Result
2016-12-04 23:00 Swift Current Broncos - Regina Pats
3:6
2016-12-04 23:00 Carolina Hurricanes - Tampa Bay Lightning
0:0
2016-12-04 21:00 Los Angeles Kings - Montreal Canadiens
4:4
2016-12-04 20:00 London Knights - Flint Firebirds
6:2


Bookmaker`s beds | Finished match result | Contact | Privacy policy.