Wyniki spotkań

 
login:

Wyniki sportowe zakończonych spotkań

icon Piłka Nożna

  2016-12-05 Wynik
2016-12-05 17:30 Fc Spartak Moskwa - Fk Rubin Kazań
2:1
2016-12-05 17:30 Arsenal Tula - Fc Anzhi Machaczkała
1:0
2016-12-05 17:00 Fc Krasnodar - Fc Kryliya Sovetov Samara
1:1
2016-12-05 16:00 Ismaily Sc - Wadi Degla Sc
1:1
2016-12-05 16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sporting Lizbona B
2:0
2016-12-05 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Kalloni Ael Fc
5:0
2016-12-05 14:00 Kallithea Fc Ateny - Panserraikos 1964
0:1
2016-12-05 13:45 Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Tanta Fc
1:0
2016-12-05 13:00 Jong Heracles Almelo - Nac Breda
2:1
2016-12-05 12:00 Fc Amkar Perm - Fc Orenburg
3:0
2016-12-05 11:00 Fc Ufa - Fc Tom Tomsk
1:0
2016-12-05 10:00 Fc Merani Martvili - Fc Borjomi
2:0
2016-12-05 10:00 Fc Squri Tsalenjikha - Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
0:0
2016-12-05 03:00 America De Mexico - Necaxa
2:0
2016-12-05 00:30 Blooming Sc - Sport Boys
0:0
2016-12-05 00:10 Ca Independiente - River Plate
1:0
2016-12-05 00:10 General Diaz - Club Guarani Asuncion
1:2
2016-12-05 00:00 Santa Tecla Fc - Ad Isidro Metapan
1:0
  2016-12-04 Wynik
2016-12-04 23:15 Ca Belgrano - Ca Temperley
0:0
2016-12-04 23:00 Cd Olimpia - Cd Motagua
1:1
2016-12-04 22:15 Real Potosi - The Strongest
0:2
2016-12-04 22:00 Cd Platense - Real Cd Espana
1:1
2016-12-04 22:00 Alianza Fc - Municipal Limeno
0:1
2016-12-04 22:00 Boca Juniors - Racing Club
4:2
2016-12-04 22:00 Ca Patronato Parana - Velez Sarsfield
0:0
2016-12-04 22:00 Club Libertad Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion
2:2
2016-12-04 21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Gd Chaves
1:1
2016-12-04 21:00 Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Acassuso
0:0
2016-12-04 21:00 Jamalco Fc - Humble Lions Fc
0:0
2016-12-04 21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens Fc
3:2
  2016-12-01 Wynik
2016-12-01 22:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao
1:2
2016-12-01 21:00 Sd Huesca - Las Palmas Ud
2:2
2016-12-01 21:00 Fc Bologna - Hellas Verona
4:0
2016-12-01 21:00 Gimnastic De Tarragona - Cd Alaves
0:3
2016-12-01 20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:2
2016-12-01 20:30 Royal Charleroi Sc - Rsc Anderlecht
2:2
2016-12-01 20:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad
1:3
2016-12-01 20:00 Odense Bk - Esbjerg Fb
0:1
2016-12-01 20:00 Guabira Montero - The Strongest
0:3
2016-12-01 19:00 Nykobing Fc - Vejle Bk
4:3
2016-12-01 19:00 Cd Feirense - Moreirense Fc
1:2
2016-12-01 18:30 Naestved Bk - Skive Ik
2:3
2016-12-01 18:30 Fc Anzhi Machaczkała - Fc Amkar Perm
3:1
2016-12-01 18:30 Chania - Olympiakos Pireus
0:4
2016-12-01 18:30 Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Ismaily Sc
2:2
2016-12-01 18:00 Silkeborg If - Fc Midtjylland
2:1
2016-12-01 18:00 Fc Genua - Perugia
2:2
2016-12-01 17:40 Al Faisaly - Al-ahli Jeddah
3:6
2016-12-01 17:30 Fc Tom Tomsk - Fc Lokomotiw Moskwa
1:6
2016-12-01 17:00 Cd Nacional Madeira - Sl Benfica
0:1
2016-12-01 16:15 Trikala - Paok Saloniki
0:0
2016-12-01 16:15 Kallithea Fc Ateny - Atromitos Ateny
1:0
2016-12-01 16:00 Rfk Terek Grozny - Fc Krasnodar
2:1
2016-12-01 16:00 Fc Kryliya Sovetov Samara - Fc Spartak Moskwa
4:0
2016-12-01 16:00 El-entag El-harby - El Nasr Taadeen
2:1
2016-12-01 14:30 Fc Goa - Chennaiyin Fc
5:4
2016-12-01 14:00 A.o Xanthi - Kalloni Ael Fc
3:1
2016-12-01 14:00 Levadiakos Fc - Panserraikos 1964
3:1
2016-12-01 13:45 Tanta Fc - Talaea El Gaish
1:2
2016-12-01 13:30 Pfc Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets Razgrad B
3:0


icon Tenis

  2016-12-05 Wynik
2016-12-05 18:00 Bosio V / Rodriguez V - Caballero I / Gutierrez L
2:0
2016-12-05 18:00 Escauriza L / Giangreco Campiz C - Cozzi D / Peus R
2:0
2016-12-05 17:40 Daciek, Patrick - Woog, Jarryd
0:2
2016-12-05 17:20 Bozinovic, Sandra - Crazzolara, Elisa
2:0
2016-12-05 17:05 Michalek J / Polanka F - Paroulek T / Vachtl J
0:2
2016-12-05 16:45 Centenari A / Reinwein S - Brna D D / Obal P
2:0
2016-12-05 16:30 Roy M / Testoni C - Borsos G / Kellner A
0:2
2016-12-05 16:10 Cortez Vargas, Paola - Pedretti, Thaisa Grana
0:2
2016-12-05 16:05 Sierra, Fernando - Ugo Carabelli, Camilo
0:2
2016-12-05 16:05 Martinich, Ivania - La Fuente Strassburger, Daniela Alejandra
2:0
2016-12-05 16:00 Silverman, Cameron - Deheart, Ryler
0:2
2016-12-05 16:00 Haenle, Pirmin - Galloway, Robert
2:0
2016-12-05 16:00 Pasha, Nathan - Kopinski, Tim
2:1
2016-12-05 15:55 Lazic E / Lodzki S - Dmitrieva S / Pribylova A
0:2
2016-12-05 15:50 Clayton S / O'mara J - Shanan Al Harrasi I / Shannan Alharrasi A
2:0
2016-12-05 15:50 Haliak M / Lazdins A - Papik T / Vocel M
0:2
2016-12-05 15:30 Waltert, Simona - Weiss, Alena
2:0
2016-12-05 15:30 Zayed M S / Zayid M S - Dembek M / Terczynski M
2:1
2016-12-05 15:30 Ali Mutawa J M / Saidkarimov S - Crepatte B / Folliot Q
1:2
2016-12-05 15:30 Bassols Ribera, Marina - Fiquet, Tiphanie
2:0
2016-12-05 15:25 Zapolla, Alice - Jais, Jana
1:2
2016-12-05 15:15 Sharifova, Ksenija - Lopez Giese, Laura
2:1
2016-12-05 15:15 Bader S / Lootsma N - Hodor S / Maruscak M
2:0
2016-12-05 15:00 Briand, Jurgen - Wang, Aoxiong
2:0
2016-12-05 15:00 Caballero, Isabella - Escauriza, Lara
0:2
2016-12-05 15:00 Nemtsova, Stephanie - Lopez, Daniela Macarena
2:0
2016-12-05 15:00 Bugnon, Candela - Piai, Eduarda
0:2
2016-12-05 14:45 Daniel O / Vodavoz N - Radinski A / Radionov M
1:2
2016-12-05 14:35 Dabah A / Misgav M - Ifidzhen M I / Manilova M
0:2
2016-12-05 14:25 Den Heijer, Guy - Humbert, Ugo
0:2
  2016-12-01 Wynik
2016-12-01 21:45 Shane, Ryan - Van Rijthoven, Tim
2:0
2016-12-01 21:00 Lopes T / Miele A - Mantilla F / Montes J
0:2
2016-12-01 20:30 Ormaechea P / Silva C - Gatica B / Petit S M
0:2
2016-12-01 20:20 Sakamoto, Pedro - Pena Lopez, Manuel
2:0
2016-12-01 20:00 Hiltzik, Jared - Vukic, Aleksandar
2:0
2016-12-01 20:00 Norrie, Cameron - Koepfer, Dominik
1:2
2016-12-01 20:00 King E / Reese H - Olivares J / Silva C
2:0
2016-12-01 20:00 Jimenez De La Hoz I M / Suarez Gutierrez G A - Gutierrez O J / Santos N
0:2
2016-12-01 19:45 Rodriguez, Victoria - Romero, Camila
2:0
2016-12-01 19:35 Felder M / Maresca S - Luz O / Zormann M
2:1
2016-12-01 19:10 Schaeder, Laura - Rubini, Stefania
2:0
2016-12-01 19:00 Matos R / Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes J L - Ficovich J P / Ugo Carabelli C
0:2
2016-12-01 19:00 Dischinger E / Sant'anna B - Bensoussan S / Mina G
2:0
2016-12-01 18:35 Gatica, Barbara - Drozd Pereira, Erika
2:0
2016-12-01 18:30 Balducci A / Chiesa D - Stadler N / Werner C
0:2
2016-12-01 18:00 Montero, Jorge - Malla, Bastian
1:2
2016-12-01 17:45 Galan, Daniel Elahi - Lopes, Tiago
2:0
2016-12-01 17:30 Ozgen, Pemra - Remondina, Anna-giulia
2:0
2016-12-01 17:00 Lawrence, Erroll - Bensoussan, Samuel
0:2
2016-12-01 17:00 Mina, Gianni - Peters, Flemming
2:0
2016-12-01 16:40 Santillan, Akira - Perez Contri, Sergi
2:0
2016-12-01 16:30 Van Terheijden, Tim - Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
1:2
2016-12-01 16:30 Linzer, Michael - Sorgi, Joao Pedro
1:2
2016-12-01 16:30 Villanueva, Gonzalo - Arus, Rodrigo
2:1
2016-12-01 16:05 Borsos G / Kellner A - Marsalek J / O'mara J
1:2
2016-12-01 16:00 Gomez, Juan Sebastian - Gomez, Alejandro
2:0
2016-12-01 16:00 Mercier, Tyler - King, Evan
0:2
2016-12-01 16:00 Tumasonis, Gabriel Pascotto - Silva, Caio
0:2
2016-12-01 16:00 Dzhanashia, Shalva - Olivares, Jose
0:2
2016-12-01 16:00 Jaloviec, Marek - Lootsma, Niels
0:2


icon Siatkówka

  2016-12-04 Wynik
2016-12-04 19:00 Sport Koszyce - Spartak Vkp Komarno
3:0
2016-12-04 18:00 Polisportiva Tuscania - Service Ortona
3:0
2016-12-04 18:00 Emma Villas Volley Siena - Volleyball Aversa
3:2
2016-12-04 18:00 Potenza Picena - Bcc Castellana Grotte - New Mater
2:3
2016-12-04 18:00 Vk Ekonom Spu Nitra - Spartak Vkp Myjava
3:0
2016-12-04 18:00 Ngm Mobile Santa Croce - Club Italia Roma
3:0
2016-12-04 18:00 Rinascita Lagonegro - Aurispa Alessano
3:0
2016-12-04 16:00 Cop Trenczyn - Vkm Stara Lubovna
2:3
2016-12-04 16:00 Preszów - Vk Prievidza
2:3
2016-12-04 12:30 Hubei - Sichuan
3:2
2016-12-04 09:00 Beijing Auto - Henan
3:0
2016-12-04 09:00 Ba Yi Zhuzhou - Shanghai Tang Dynasty
1:3
2016-12-04 09:00 Hebei - Jiangsu
1:3
2016-12-04 09:00 Tianjin Industry University - Shandong
3:0
2016-12-04 08:30 Zhejiang - Fujian
3:1
2016-12-04 08:00 Ibk Altos - Gs Caltex Kixx
3:1
2016-12-04 07:00 Toyota Autobody Queensesis - Nec Red Rockets
1:3
2016-12-04 06:00 Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - Kb Star Insurance
3:1
2016-12-04 05:05 Hitachi Rivale - Pfu Blue Cats
3:1
2016-12-04 05:05 Toray Arrows - Okayama Seagulls
3:1
2016-12-04 05:00 Osaka Blazers Sakai - Fc Tokyo
3:0
2016-12-04 05:00 Hisamitsu Springs - Jt Marvelous
3:0
2016-12-04 05:00 Panasonic Panthers - Suntory Sunbirds
3:0
2016-12-04 04:00 Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza - Jtekt Stings
3:2
2016-12-04 04:00 Toray Arrows - Jt Thunders
3:1
  2016-12-03 Wynik
2016-12-03 20:30 Agnelli Metalli Bergamo - Atlantide Pallavolo Brescia
3:1
2016-12-03 20:30 Videx Royalpat Grottazzolina - Conad Reggio Emilia
0:3
2016-12-03 20:30 Monini Spoleto - Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore
3:0
2016-12-03 20:30 Vbc Mondovi - Cassa Rurale Cantu
3:1
2016-12-03 20:30 Castellana Grotte - Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana
3:1
  2016-12-01 Wynik
2016-12-01 20:20 Sk Posojilnica Aich/dob - Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam
1:3
2016-12-01 17:50 Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt - Post Schwechat
0:3
2016-12-01 11:00 Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - Seoul Woori Card Hansae
3:1
  2016-11-30 Wynik
2016-11-30 11:00 Kb Star Insurance - Suwon Kepco
3:0
2016-11-30 09:00 Gs Caltex Kixx - Hyundai Hillstate
0:3
  2016-11-29 Wynik
2016-11-29 11:00 Incheon Korean Air Jumbos - Ansan Rush&cash
3:1
2016-11-29 09:00 Heungkuk Pink Spiders - Korea Expressway
3:0
  2016-11-27 Wynik
2016-11-27 19:30 Conad Reggio Emilia - Monini Spoleto
1:3
2016-11-27 19:30 Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana - Vbc Mondovi
1:3
2016-11-27 19:00 Sport Koszyce - Spartak Vkp Myjava
3:2
2016-11-27 19:00 Mok Sibenik - Haok Mladost
0:3
2016-11-27 18:00 Service Ortona - Rinascita Lagonegro
1:3
2016-11-27 18:00 Cassa Rurale Cantu - Videx Royalpat Grottazzolina
3:2
2016-11-27 18:00 Aurispa Alessano - Emma Villas Volley Siena
3:2
2016-11-27 18:00 Bcc Castellana Grotte - New Mater - Polisportiva Tuscania
3:2
2016-11-27 18:00 Vk Ekonom Spu Nitra - Slavia Svidnik
3:0
2016-11-27 18:00 Ok Sisak - Okm Centrometal
3:0
2016-11-27 18:00 Ok Brod - Varazdin Volley
0:3
2016-11-27 17:00 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam - Sg Vca Amstetten No
3:1
2016-11-27 17:00 Spartak Vkp Komarno - Vk Prievidza
3:2
2016-11-27 16:00 Volleyball Aversa - Ngm Mobile Santa Croce
3:0
2016-11-27 12:00 Atlantide Pallavolo Brescia - Castellana Grotte
3:1
2016-11-27 11:30 Sv Musgym Salzburg - Vbk Klagenfurt
3:2
2016-11-27 09:30 Shandong - Beijing Auto
1:3
2016-11-27 09:00 Fujian - Tianjin Industry University
3:2
2016-11-27 09:00 Ba Yi Zhuzhou - Hebei
3:0
2016-11-27 09:00 Jiangsu - Hubei
2:3
2016-11-27 09:00 Henan - Zhejiang
3:2
2016-11-27 09:00 Sichuan - Shanghai Tang Dynasty
3:0
2016-11-27 06:00 Seoul Woori Card Hansae - Kb Star Insurance
3:0


icon Koszykówka

  2016-12-05 Wynik
2016-12-05 17:00 Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts - Fmp Beograd
93:62
2016-12-05 16:00 Aries Trikala Bc - Olympiacos Piraeus
60:81
2016-12-05 11:00 Tokyo Excellence - Bambitious Nara
73:71
2016-12-05 10:30 Osaka Evessa - Toyama Grouses
85:79
2016-12-05 03:30 Los Angeles Clippers - Indiana Pacers
102:111
2016-12-05 01:30 Atenas Cordoba - Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda
75:64
2016-12-05 01:30 New York Knicks - Sacramento Kings
106:98
2016-12-05 01:00 Oklahoma City Thunder - New Orleans Pelicans
101:92
2016-12-05 00:00 Leones De Quilpue - Cd Puente Alto
90:84
2016-12-05 00:00 Ca San Lorenzo De Almagro - Gimnasia Indalo
99:76
2016-12-05 00:00 Detroit Pistons - Orlando Magic
92:98
2016-12-05 00:00 Club Deportivo Hispano Americano - San Martin Corrientes
63:92
2016-12-05 00:00 Penarol Mar Del Plata - La Union Formosa
80:67
  2016-12-04 Wynik
2016-12-04 23:00 Cd Las Animas - Cd Espanol De Talca
79:75
2016-12-04 23:00 Aba Ancud - Deportivo Valdivia
87:93
2016-12-04 23:00 Club Deportes Castro - Ceb Puerto Montt
66:69
2016-12-04 23:00 Cd Espanol Osorno - Cd Universidad De Concepcion
84:80
2016-12-04 23:00 Cd Universidad Catolica De Santiago - Tinguiririca San Fernando
68:48
2016-12-04 23:00 Maine Red Claws - Raptors 905
89:102
2016-12-04 20:45 Dolomiti Energia Trento - Ea7-emporio Armani Mediolan
74:92
2016-12-04 20:30 Andrea Costa Imola - Fortitudo Bologna 103
74:67
2016-12-04 19:00 Roseto Sharks - Proger Chieti
82:80
2016-12-04 19:00 Pge Turów Zgorzelec - Wikana Start Lublin
106:74
2016-12-04 19:00 Icl Basquet Manresa - Unicaja Malaga
70:89
2016-12-04 19:00 Grand Rapids Drive - Delaware 87ers
100:118
2016-12-04 19:00 Bc Mega Leks - Kk Cibona Zagreb
71:82
2016-12-04 18:30 Tezenis Werona - Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli
84:59
2016-12-04 18:30 Fc Barcelona Lassa - Herbalife Gran Canaria
79:78
2016-12-04 18:30 As Monaco - Paris Levallois
83:98
2016-12-04 18:15 Vanoli Cremona - Consultinvest Pesaro
71:73
  2016-12-01 Wynik
2016-12-01 20:15 Umf Tindastoll - Umf Skallagrimur Borganes
97:75
2016-12-01 20:15 Stjarnan - Umf Grindavik
75:64
2016-12-01 20:15 Umfn Njardvik - Thor Ak Akureyri
94:105
2016-12-01 20:15 Snaefell - Haukar
78:95
2016-12-01 20:15 Ir Reykjavik - Thor Porlakshofn
74:72
2016-12-01 19:30 Long Island Nets - Santa Cruz Warriors
114:104
2016-12-01 19:00 Stelmet Zielona Góra - Asseco Prokom Gdynia
82:80
2016-12-01 19:00 Kb Sigal Prisztina - Kk Kumanovo
79:67
2016-12-01 19:00 Sk Tirana - Kb Peja
76:73
2016-12-01 18:00 Wikana Start Lublin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
100:99
2016-12-01 16:00 Hatay Bsb - Esb Villeneuve
76:81
2016-12-01 15:00 Nadezhda Orenburg - Euroleasing Sopron
65:57
2016-12-01 13:00 Hong Kong Eastern Long Lions - Kaohsiung Truth
95:67
2016-12-01 12:30 Beijing Greatwalls - Henan Elephants
80:61
2016-12-01 12:30 Guangdong Dolphins - Shanxi Xing Rui Flame
88:83
2016-12-01 04:00 Portland Trail Blazers - Indiana Pacers
131:109
2016-12-01 03:00 Phoenix Suns - Atlanta Hawks
109:107
2016-12-01 03:00 Denver Nuggets - Miami Heat
98:106
2016-12-01 02:30 Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs
87:94
2016-12-01 02:00 Chicago Bulls - Los Angeles Lakers
90:96
2016-12-01 02:00 Oklahoma City Thunder - Washington Wizards
105:105
2016-12-01 02:00 Minnesota Timberwolves - New York Knicks
104:106
2016-12-01 01:30 Toronto Raptors - Memphis Grizzlies
120:105
2016-12-01 01:30 Boston Celtics - Detroit Pistons
114:121
2016-12-01 01:15 Estudiantes De Bahia Blanca - Mogi Das Cruzes
81:84
2016-12-01 00:30 Tinguiririca San Fernando - Cd Espanol De Talca
79:72
2016-12-01 00:30 Cd Puente Alto - Cd Universidad Catolica De Santiago
70:63
  2016-11-30 Wynik
2016-11-30 20:45 Kk Cedevita Zagrzeb - Kk Mzt Skopje Aerodrom
95:61
2016-11-30 20:30 De Longhi Treviso - Andrea Costa Imola
77:65
2016-11-30 20:30 Asvel Basket - Usak Sportif
83:69


icon Piłka Ręczna

  2016-12-04 Wynik
2016-12-04 20:45 Francja - Polska
31:22
2016-12-04 19:00 Wyspy Owcze - Austria
20:29
2016-12-04 18:30 Holandia - Niemcy
27:30
2016-12-04 18:00 Ks Vive Tauron Kielce - Hc Vardar Pro Skopje
27:24
2016-12-04 18:00 Djk Rimpar - Hsg Nordhorn-lingen
22:22
2016-12-04 18:00 Szwecja - Hiszpania
25:19
2016-12-04 18:00 Herkules Hc - Notteroy
20:32
2016-12-04 18:00 St Hallvard - Bodo
22:23
2016-12-04 17:15 Tbv Lemgo - Hbw Balingen/weilstetten
20:23
2016-12-04 17:00 Islandia - Macedonia
20:27
2016-12-04 17:00 Hk Aranas - Alingsaas Hk
26:37
2016-12-04 17:00 Dessau-rosslauer Hv 2006 - Tv Huttenberg
25:32
2016-12-04 17:00 Kolstad Handball - Fyllingen Haandball
19:29
2016-12-04 16:50 Bjerringbro-silkeborg - Mkb Veszprem Kc
24:29
2016-12-04 16:30 Hc Empor Rostock - Ehv Aue
28:30
2016-12-04 16:30 Hif Karlskrona - If Guif
23:24
2016-12-04 16:00 Motor Zaporoże - Besiktas Istanbuł
34:28
2016-12-04 15:45 Elverum Handball - Tatran Preszow
24:24
2016-12-04 15:15 Serbia - Słowenia
36:34
2016-12-04 15:00 Naerbo - Stord Til
39:25
2016-12-04 15:00 Randers Hh - Sonderjyske
31:21
2016-12-04 15:00 Vfl Gummersbach - Fuchse Berlin
26:26
2016-12-04 15:00 Sc Dhfk Lipsk - Hsg Wetzlar
30:26
2016-12-04 12:00 Kosowo - Białoruś
13:31
2016-12-04 10:00 Turcja - Szwajcaria
29:24
  2016-12-03 Wynik
2016-12-03 20:30 Fc Barcelona - Paris Handball
35:32
2016-12-03 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna - Quabit Bm Guadalajara
31:24
2016-12-03 20:00 Sg Leutershausen - Tus N-lubbecke
26:31
2016-12-03 20:00 1893 Neuhausen - Tv Emsdetten
26:32
2016-12-03 19:30 Wilhelmshavener Hv - Hg Saarlouis
31:24
  2016-12-01 Wynik
2016-12-01 20:30 Tm Tonder - Hc Midtjylland
27:22
2016-12-01 20:00 Fortitudo Gossau - Tsv St Otmar/st Gallen
30:31
2016-12-01 19:16 Redbergslids Ik - Ystads If
32:26
2016-12-01 19:00 Hc Ppd Zagrzeb - Rhein-neckar Lowen
25:21
2016-12-01 19:00 Ricoh Hk - Hk Aranas
32:27
2016-12-01 18:30 Dynamo Baumit Bukareszt - Liberty Seguros Abc/uminho
35:29
  2016-11-30 Wynik
2016-11-30 20:30 Bm Huesca - Fraikin Bm Granollers
28:28
2016-11-30 20:30 Ximenez-puente - Fc Barcelona
29:35
2016-11-30 20:30 Naturhouse La Rioja - Villa De Aranda
29:28
2016-11-30 20:30 Team Tvis Holstebro - Skjern Handbold
32:31
2016-11-30 20:15 Mt Melsungen - Thw Kilonia
23:30
2016-11-30 20:15 Sg Flensburg-handewitt - Sc Dhfk Lipsk
31:23
2016-11-30 20:00 Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Rk Izvidac Ljubuski
42:33
2016-11-30 19:30 Tsg Ludwigshafen-friesenheim - Dessau-rosslauer Hv 2006
32:24
2016-11-30 19:00 Oif Arendal - Drammen Hk
31:22
2016-11-30 19:00 Ifk Kristianstad - Hc Meszkov Brześć
29:29
2016-11-30 18:30 Lillestrom Th - Elverum Handball
24:29
2016-11-30 18:30 Halden Topphandball - Haslum Hk
29:29
2016-11-30 18:30 Gog Handbold - Bjerringbro-silkeborg
37:33
2016-11-30 18:30 Aarhus Handball - Mors-thy Handbold
29:27
2016-11-30 18:00 Falk Horten - Bodo
21:26
2016-11-30 18:00 Tatran Preszow - Nasice Nexe
29:29
  2016-11-29 Wynik
2016-11-29 19:15 Lugi Hf - Hk Malmo
27:22
2016-11-29 18:00 Mkb Veszprem Kc - Rk Gorenje
36:27
  2016-11-28 Wynik
2016-11-28 19:30 Ribe-esbjerg Hh - Skanderborg Handball
34:29
  2016-11-27 Wynik
2016-11-27 19:45 Grecja - Ukraina
14:27
2016-11-27 18:30 Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Hc Meszkov Brześć
36:36
2016-11-27 18:15 Ifk Skovde - Ystads If
31:30
2016-11-27 18:00 Stord Til - Viking Handball
25:25
2016-11-27 18:00 Il Runar - Kristiansand If
32:33


icon Hokej na Lodzie

  2016-12-05 Wynik
2016-12-05 17:00 Hk Mvd - Loko Jarosław
5:2
2016-12-05 16:00 Reaktor Niżniekamsk - Awto Jekaterynburg
1:0
2016-12-05 16:00 Chaika Niżny Nowogród - Almaz Czerepowiec
3:0
2016-12-05 15:30 Ladja Togliatti - Kuznietskie Miedwedi
0:4
2016-12-05 15:00 Irbis Kazań - Sibirskie Snaipery
3:5
2016-12-05 15:00 Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar Ufa
4:1
2016-12-05 13:30 Sibir Nowosibirsk - Mietałłurg Nowokuźnieck
1:2
2016-12-05 12:30 Hc Red Star Kunlun - Cska Moskwa
0:2
2016-12-05 10:30 Amur Chabarowsk - Siewierstal Czerepowiec
4:2
2016-12-05 10:30 Admiral Władywostok - Ska St. Petersburg
1:4
2016-12-05 03:30 Edmonton Oilers - Minnesota Wild
1:1
2016-12-05 03:30 Calgary Flames - Anaheim Ducks
8:3
2016-12-05 02:00 Portland Winter Hawks - Medicine Hat Tigers
5:3
2016-12-05 02:00 Kamloops Blazers - Brandon Wheat Kings
4:0
2016-12-05 01:00 Chicago Blackhawks - Winnipeg Jets
1:2
2016-12-05 00:00 New York Islanders - Detroit Red Wings
3:3
2016-12-05 00:00 Nashville Predators - Philadelphia Flyers
2:4
  2016-12-04 Wynik
2016-12-04 23:00 Swift Current Broncos - Regina Pats
3:6
2016-12-04 23:00 Carolina Hurricanes - Tampa Bay Lightning
0:0
2016-12-04 21:00 Los Angeles Kings - Montreal Canadiens
4:4
2016-12-04 19:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Debrecen-miskolce Select
3:1
2016-12-04 19:00 Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Krefeld Pinguine
3:0
2016-12-04 19:00 Dusseldorfer Eg - Augsburger Panther
2:3
2016-12-04 18:30 Ehc Freiburg - Lausitzer Fuchse
4:4
2016-12-04 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Orlik Opole
5:3
2016-12-04 18:30 Lowen Frankfurt - Star Bulls Rosenheim
8:2
2016-12-04 18:30 Ev Ravensburg - Sc Riessersee
2:2
2016-12-04 18:15 Hc Martigny - Hc Ajoie
3:2
2016-12-04 18:00 Nesta Toruń - Unia Oświęcim
5:6
2016-12-04 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Gks Jastrzębie
2:1
  2016-12-01 Wynik
2016-12-01 19:30 Black Wings Linz - Ec Dornbirn
4:3
2016-12-01 19:15 Rb Salzburg - Ljubljana
7:2
2016-12-01 19:00 Khl Zagrzeb - Hk Avangard Omsk
1:4
2016-12-01 19:00 Hv 71 - Djurgaardens If
1:1
2016-12-01 19:00 Linkopings Hc - Malmo If
2:0
2016-12-01 19:00 Karlskrona Hk - Farjestads Bk
4:1
2016-12-01 19:00 Hc Orebro - Leksands If
4:3
2016-12-01 19:00 Vaxjo Lakers - Rogle Bk
2:0
2016-12-01 19:00 Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy
3:0
2016-12-01 19:00 Brynas If - Skellefteaa Aik
2:3
2016-12-01 18:30 Lillehammer Ik - Kongsvinger Il
2:2
2016-12-01 18:30 Manglerud/star - Valerenga If
2:4
2016-12-01 18:30 Storhamar Hockey - Frisk/asker
2:2
2016-12-01 18:30 Sparta - Lorenskog Ik
5:2
2016-12-01 18:00 Hc Liberec - Bk Mlada Boleslav
1:1
2016-12-01 18:00 Stjernen Hockey - Stavanger Oilers
2:2
2016-12-01 18:00 Słowacja - Hkm As Zvolen
2:1
2016-12-01 18:00 Sapa Fehervar Youth - Olimpija Ljubljana
6:1
2016-12-01 18:00 Hk Triglav Kranj - Hd Mladi Jesenice
1:5
2016-12-01 17:30 Vaasan Sport - Jyp Jyvaskyla
2:0
2016-12-01 17:30 Assat Pori - Pelicans Lahti
2:0
2016-12-01 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Hc Traktor Czelabińsk
1:1
2016-12-01 17:30 Ilves Tampere - Lukko Rauma
0:1
2016-12-01 17:30 Kalpa Hockey - Saipa Lappeenranta
4:2
2016-12-01 17:30 Hpk Hameenlinna - Kookoo Kouvola
2:0
2016-12-01 17:30 Asc Corona Braszów - Debreceni Hk
5:3
2016-12-01 17:00 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk - Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
5:5
2016-12-01 17:00 Ak Bars Kazań - Hc Soczi
1:3
2016-12-01 17:00 Hk Mvd - Almaz Czerepowiec
2:3
2016-12-01 17:00 Hk Homel - Neman Grodno
2:2