Wyniki piłka ręczna


Wyniki zakończonych spotkań - Piłka Ręczna

  2017-04-06 Wynik
2017-04-06 19:15 If Guif - Ystads If
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
33:32
2017-04-06 19:15 Hammarby Hb - Redbergslids Ik
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
22:31
2017-04-06 19:15 Lugi Hf - Hif Karlskrona
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
31:20
2017-04-06 19:15 Ifk Kristianstad - Ricoh Hk
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
28:27
2017-04-06 19:15 Ifk Skovde - Hk Aranas
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
28:30
2017-04-06 19:15 Ik Savehof - Hk Malmo
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
25:24
2017-04-06 19:15 Ifk Ystad - Alingsaas Hk
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
15:30
2017-04-06 17:45 Hc Odorheiu Secuiesc - Dobrogea Sud
Rumunia » Liga Nationala, Playoffs
27:22
  2017-04-05 Wynik
2017-04-05 22:00 Liberty Seguros Abc/uminho - Fc Porto Vitalis
Portugalia » 1. Dywizja, Grupa A
30:28
2017-04-05 20:30 Reale Ademar Leon - Fraikin Bm Granollers
Hiszpania » Asobal
30:25
2017-04-05 20:15 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Helvetia Anaitasuna
Hiszpania » Asobal
23:24
2017-04-05 20:00 Hc Kriens - K. Schaffhausen
Szwajcaria » Shl, Runda Finałowa
29:25
2017-04-05 20:00 Hsc Suhr Aarau - Pfadi Winterthur
Szwajcaria » Shl, Runda Finałowa
23:23
2017-04-05 20:00 Metz Handball - Esbf Besancon
Francja » Coupe De France, Women
27:21
2017-04-05 20:00 S U N A L Bouillargues - Issy Paris Hand
Francja » Coupe De France, Women
29:40
2017-04-05 19:30 Wacker Thun - Bsv Bern Muri
Szwajcaria » Shl, Runda Finałowa
21:25
2017-04-05 19:30 Rk Dol Tki Hrastnik - Drava Ptuj
Słowenia » Mik 1. Liga, Runda Spadkowa
38:30
2017-04-05 19:00 Kolstad Handball - Haslum Hk
Norwegia » Eliteserien, Playoffs
28:36
2017-04-05 19:00 Madeira Sad - Sport Lisboa Benfica
Portugalia » 1. Dywizja, Grupa A
31:34
2017-04-05 19:00 Rk Slovenj Gradec - Rk Maribor Branik
Słowenia » Mik 1. Liga, Runda Spadkowa
28:28
2017-04-05 19:00 Rk Jeruzalem Ormoz - Rk Trimo Trebnje
Słowenia » Mik 1. Liga, Runda Spadkowa
33:28
2017-04-05 18:30 Viborg Hk - Hc Odense
Dania » Damehandboldligaen, Playoffs
26:28
2017-04-05 18:30 Hkm Slovan Duslo Sala - Tatran Preszow
Słowacja » Extraliga, Grupa A
25:35
2017-04-05 18:00 Polva Serviti - Viljandi Hc
Estonia » Meistriliiga, Winners Group
24:18
2017-04-05 18:00 Fyllingen Haandball - Oif Arendal
Norwegia » Eliteserien, Playoffs
23:24
2017-04-05 18:00 Bodo - Baekkelaget Elite
Norwegia » Eliteserien, Playoffs
32:28
2017-04-05 18:00 Drammen Hk - Elverum Handball
Norwegia » Eliteserien, Playoffs
20:29
2017-04-05 18:00 Hk Start Trencin - Iuventa Michalovce
Międzynarodowe » Whil
25:36
2017-04-05 18:00 Grifk - Atlas Handball
Finlandia » Sm-liiga, Playoffs
33:26
2017-04-05 18:00 Sjundea If - Dicken
Finlandia » Sm-liiga, Playoffs
20:19
2017-04-05 17:15 Dynamo Baumit Bukareszt - Csm Calarasi
Rumunia » Liga Nationala, Playoffs
31:26
2017-04-05 17:00 Potaissa Turda - Politechnika Timisoara
Rumunia » Liga Nationala, Playoffs
31:22
2017-04-05 15:00 Csm Bukareszt - Hc Vaslui
Rumunia » Liga Nationala, Playoffs
27:24
  2017-04-04 Wynik
2017-04-04 20:00 Tus Metzingen - Sg Bbm Bietigheim
Niemcy » Bundesliga Kobiet
23:24
2017-04-04 19:00 Mrd Dobova - Rd Izola
Słowenia » Mik 1. Liga, Runda Spadkowa
23:17
2017-04-04 18:30 Kobenhavn H.b. - Silkeborg Voel Kfum
Dania » Damehandboldligaen, Playoffs
23:29
2017-04-04 18:00 Arukula - Hc Tallas
Estonia » Meistriliiga, Losers Group
29:26
  2017-04-03 Wynik
2017-04-03 19:16 Redbergslids Ik - If Guif
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
33:25
2017-04-03 19:00 Ricoh Hk - Ifk Ystad
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
26:21
2017-04-03 19:00 Hk Malmo - Ifk Skovde
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
28:24
  2017-03-24 Wynik
2017-03-24 21:00 Valur Rejkjavik - Fram
Islandia » Olis Deildin, Kobiety
20:26
2017-03-24 20:30 Fylkir - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Islandia » Olis Deildin, Kobiety
25:30
2017-03-24 20:30 Quabit Bm Guadalajara - Villa De Aranda
Hiszpania » Asobal
27:26
2017-03-24 20:00 1893 Neuhausen - Sg Bietigheim-metterzimmern
Niemcy » 2. Bundesliga
27:34
2017-03-24 19:45 Sc Dhfk Lipsk - Hc Erlangen
Niemcy » Bundesliga 1
29:25
2017-03-24 19:45 Tvb 1898 Stuttgart - Hbw Balingen/weilstetten
Niemcy » Bundesliga 1
25:21
2017-03-24 19:30 Tusem Essen - Sg Leutershausen
Niemcy » 2. Bundesliga
30:24
2017-03-24 19:30 Vfl Bad Schwartau - Tv Emsdetten
Niemcy » 2. Bundesliga
23:22
2017-03-24 19:30 Nykobing F. - Ringkobing Handball
Dania » Damehandboldligaen
35:28
2017-03-24 19:15 Lugi Hf - Ifk Kristianstad
Szwecja » Elitserien, Mężczyźni
19:29

Wybierz dzień

Wyniki spotkań