Wyniki siatkówka


Wyniki zakończonych spotkań - Siatkówka

  2017-04-07 Wynik
2017-04-07 03:00 Funvic/taubate - Sesi Sp
Brazylia » Superliga, Playoffs
3:0
  2017-04-06 Wynik
2017-04-06 20:20 Sk Posojilnica Aich/dob - Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam
Austria » 1. Bundesliga, Playoffs
1:3
2017-04-06 20:00 Lozanna Uc - Volley Amriswil
Szwajcaria » Nla, Playoffs
1:3
2017-04-06 19:30 Kralovo Pole Brno - Pvk Olymp Praga
Czech Republic » Extraliga Playoffs, Kobiety
3:1
2017-04-06 19:00 Ishoj Volley - Hvidovre Vk
Dania » Volleyligaen, Playoffs
3:1
2017-04-06 19:00 Vk Vestsjaelland - Amager Vk
Dania » Volleyligaen, Runda Spadek/awans
3:1
2017-04-06 19:00 Orkelljunga Vk - Linkopings Vc
Szwecja » Eliteserie Mężczyźni, Playoffs
0:3
2017-04-06 18:00 Kladno Volejbal Cz - Dukla Liberec
Czech Republic » Extraliga, Playoffs
3:0
2017-04-06 18:00 Vk Karlovarsko - Vk Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic » Extraliga, Playoffs
3:1
2017-04-06 17:30 Team Lakkapaa - Hurrikaani-loimaa
Finlandia » Mestaruusliiga, Playoffs
1:3
2017-04-06 17:30 Sampo - Valepa Sastamala
Finlandia » Mestaruusliiga, Playoffs
1:3
2017-04-06 17:30 Halkbank Ankara - Galatasaray Istanbuł
Turcja » First Division, Playoffs
3:2
2017-04-06 17:00 Panathinaikos - Foinikas Syroy
Greece » A1, Playoffs
3:2
2017-04-06 17:00 Fenerbahce Sk Istanbuł - Istanbul Bbsk
Turcja » First Division, Playoffs
3:1
2017-04-06 16:30 Arkas Spor Izmir - Maliye Milli Piyango
Turcja » First Division, Playoffs
3:2
2017-04-06 15:30 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara - Inegol Belediyespor
Turcja » First Division, Playoffs
3:1
2017-04-06 02:00 Personal Bolivar - Upcn
Argentyna » Liga Argentina A1, Faza Pucharowa
3:1
  2017-04-05 Wynik
2017-04-05 21:00 Cv Haris - Haro Rioja Voley
Spain » Superliga, Grupa B, Kobiety
3:1
2017-04-05 20:30 Modena Volley - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Międzynarodowe » Liga Mistrzów Mężczyźni , Runda Zasadnicza
0:3
2017-04-05 20:30 Vbc Einsiedeln - Volley Top Luzern
Szwajcaria » Nla, Mecze O Miejsca
2:3
2017-04-05 20:00 Volley Naefels - Tv Schonenwerd
Szwajcaria » Nla, Playoffs
3:1
2017-04-05 20:00 Chaumont 52 - Stade Poitevins Poitiers
France » Ligue A, Playoffs
3:2
2017-04-05 20:00 Mok Mursa Osijek - Okm Centrometal
Chorwacja » 1. Liga, Playoffs
3:0
2017-04-05 19:30 Berlin Rv - Dynamo Moskwa
Międzynarodowe » Liga Mistrzów Mężczyźni , Runda Zasadnicza
3:2
2017-04-05 19:30 Volley Koniz - Vbc Cheseaux
Szwajcaria » Nla, Kobiety, Mecze O Miejsca
3:0
2017-04-05 19:30 Vc Kanti Schaffhausen - Viteos Nuc Neuchatel
Szwajcaria » Nla, Kobiety, Mecze O Miejsca
0:3
2017-04-05 19:00 Schweriner Sc - Vc Wiesbaden
Germany » 1. Bundesliga Women, Playoffs
3:0
2017-04-05 19:00 Lindesberg Vbk - Engelholms Vs
Szwecja » Eliteserie Kobiety, Playoffs
0:3
2017-04-05 19:00 Orebro Vbs - Hylte/halmstad
Szwecja » Eliteserie Kobiety, Playoffs
2:3
2017-04-05 19:00 Falkenbergs Vbk - Hylte Vbk
Szwecja » Eliteserie Mężczyźni, Playoffs
3:2
2017-04-05 18:00 Vakifbank Istanbuł - Volero Zurych
Międzynarodowe » Liga Mistrzów Kobiety , Runda Zasadnicza
3:1
2017-04-05 18:00 Dynamo Moskwa - Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena
Międzynarodowe » Liga Mistrzów Kobiety , Runda Zasadnicza
3:0
2017-04-05 18:00 Pvk Prerov Precheza - Agel Prościejów
Czech Republic » Extraliga Playoffs, Kobiety
0:3
2017-04-05 18:00 Vk Prievidza - Preszów
Słowacja » Extraliga, Playoff
3:1
2017-04-05 18:00 Kralovo Pole Brno - Pvk Olymp Praga
Czech Republic » Extraliga Playoffs, Kobiety
3:0
2017-04-05 18:00 Bursa B.sehir Bld - Galatasaray Istanbuł
Turcja » First Division, Kobiety, Playoffs
0:3
2017-04-05 17:30 Team Lakkapaa - Hurrikaani-loimaa
Finlandia » Mestaruusliiga, Playoffs
0:3
2017-04-05 17:30 Sampo - Valepa Sastamala
Finlandia » Mestaruusliiga, Playoffs
0:3
2017-04-05 17:30 Oriveden Ponnistus Orivesi - Polkky Kuusamo
Finlandia » Mestaruusliiga, Kobiety, Playoffs
3:1
2017-04-05 17:00 Panathinaikos Ateny - Aon Panaxiakos
Greece » A1, Kobiety, Playoffs
1:3
2017-04-05 17:00 Tj Sokol Frydek-místek - Tj Ostrawa
Czech Republic » Extraliga Playoffs, Kobiety
0:3
2017-04-05 17:00 Tj Sokol Sternberk - Sk Up Ołomuniec
Czech Republic » Extraliga Playoffs, Kobiety
0:3
2017-04-05 02:30 Rexona Sesc - Minas Tenis
Brazylia » Superliga, Kobiety, Playoffs
1:3
2017-04-05 00:00 Banana Boat/praia Cl. - Volei Nestle
Brazylia » Superliga, Kobiety, Playoffs
0:3
  2017-04-04 Wynik
2017-04-04 20:30 Budowlani Lódź - Impel Wrocław
Polska » Orlen Liga Playoffs
3:1
2017-04-04 20:00 Tours Vb - Toulouse Spacers Vb
France » Ligue A, Playoffs
1:3
2017-04-04 20:00 Vk Vestsjaelland - Ikast Kfum Volleyball
Dania » Volleyligaen, Kobiety, Runda Spad/awa.
0:3
2017-04-04 19:00 Ks Espadon Szczecin - Banimex Będzin
Polska » Liga Siatkówki, Mecze O Miejsca
1:3
2017-04-04 19:00 Amager Vk - Team Koge Wildcard
Dania » Volleyligaen, Kobiety, Playoffs
3:2
2017-04-04 18:30 Vc Zenit-kazań - Belogorie Biełgorod
Międzynarodowe » Liga Mistrzów Mężczyźni , Runda Zasadnicza
3:1

Wybierz dzień